BTC78,173+0.69%ETH2,270+0.86%SOL94.83−1.20%
← Leaderboard
exitpump

exitpump

@exitpumpBTC X
Calls since · BTC 13 · ETH 4
#11
of 43 ranked · last 3 months

In the last 3 months exitpump had 67% wins and an average of +0.92% per trade over 6 finished trades, before fees and without leverage, #11 of 43 ranked traders. Every call is tracked from the trader's own post to its target, stop or exit.

Avg / trade
+0.92%
before fees, no leverage
Win rate
67%
of finished trades
Won – Lost
4 – 2
counted trades
Not ranked
8
finished without a stop
Open
1
running or waiting

Cumulative result

Running sum of counted trades, before fees, without leverage

−1.6%0%+1.5%+4.6%03 Sep21 Oct

Calls

Newest first · results run from the entry to where the trade ended

PostedCoinSideOutcomeEntryResultPostHistoryAlerts
BTCLONGTimed outNo stop77,462+0.25%
ETHLONGRunning2,218+2.34%
BTCLONGTimed outNo stop77,000+0.69%
BTCLONGTarget hit80,970+3.56%
ETHLONGClosed by trader2,437+1.15%
BTCLONGTimed outNo stop82,687+0.55%
BTCLONGTimed outNo stop82,000+0.68%
BTCSHORTClosed by trader83,722+1.24%
BTCLONGTimed outNo stop83,000+1.92%
ETHSHORTTimed outNo stop2,487−0.68%